10.07.2021 - OT, Hgr. A/S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADerner, Thomas | BLobert, Jürgen | CPastor, Jutta | EStockhausen, Dagmar | Gvon Schroeders, Saskia | Su | ADerner, Thomas | BLobert, Jürgen | CPastor, Jutta | EStockhausen, Dagmar | Gvon Schroeders, Saskia | Su | ADerner, Thomas | BLobert, Jürgen | CPastor, Jutta | EStockhausen, Dagmar | Gvon Schroeders, Saskia | Su | ADerner, Thomas | BLobert, Jürgen | CPastor, Jutta | EStockhausen, Dagmar | Gvon Schroeders, Saskia | Su | ADerner, Thomas | BLobert, Jürgen | CPastor, Jutta | EStockhausen, Dagmar | Gvon Schroeders, Saskia | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Kai-Leo Axt / Katharina Jewdokimenko Bielefelder TC Metropol |
1 | F 1 |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 25 |
|||||
2. | Daniil Ketov / Lea Mirmov Hannover 96 Tanzen |
21 | F 1 |
5 - |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 4 |
5 x |
2 x |
2 - |
3 x |
4 x |
2,0 4 |
5 x |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
5 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
4 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
12.0 23 |
|||||
3. | Niels Hoppe / Reenste Seidenberg Rot-Gold Berlin |
18 | F 1 |
4 x |
5 - |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
4 x |
4 x |
1 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
5 x |
2 - |
4 x |
2 x |
3,0 4 |
4 x |
5 x |
1 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
5 x |
5 - |
1 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3,0 4 |
15.0 22 |
|||||
4. | Justin Elert / Nicole Menser Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
8 | F 1 |
2 x |
6 - |
5 - |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 3 |
3 x |
6 x |
5 - |
2 x |
2 x |
3,0 4 |
2 x |
6 - |
5 x |
2 x |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
3 x |
6 - |
5 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4,0 4 |
2 x |
6 - |
5 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4,0 4 |
19.0 19 |
|||||
5. | Nils Benger / Ann-Christin Baier Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
3 | F 1 |
3 x |
1 x |
4 x |
5 - |
5 - |
5,0 3 |
2 x |
1 x |
4 - |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
3 x |
1 x |
6 - |
5 x |
4 - |
4,0 3 |
2 x |
1 x |
6 - |
5 - |
5 - |
5,0 2 |
3 x |
1 x |
6 - |
6 x |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
24.0 16 |
|||||
6. | Marcel Lison / Annel Oschlykow TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
25 | F 1 |
6 - |
4 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
6 - |
5 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
6,0 1 |
6 - |
4 - |
4 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 2 |
6 x |
4 x |
4 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
6 - |
4 x |
2 - |
5 - |
6 x |
6,0 2 |
30.0 11 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Julian Pfersich / Laura Pietsch Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
30 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | 10 | |||||
7.- 8. | Wladislaw Treichel / Anna Schächtel Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
39 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 10 | |||||
9. | Janik Mühe / Franziska Dörries Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
28 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 8 | |||||
10. | Vincent Ludley / Lilja Schreiber Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
26 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |||||
11. | Bente Rieck / Elisa Vagt TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
32 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||